Follow us      
Home / Connect / Honors & Awardees

Honors & Awardees

GRADUATE`S NAME PROGRAM CAMPUS AWARD RECEIVED
JOY ANNE C. LALIC  BSBM STI College Angeles MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MICHAELA S. MESA  BSTM STI College Angeles CUM LAUDE
JOANNA A. SAN MIGUEL  BSTM STI College Angeles CUM LAUDE
KATHLEEN JOY D. MOSTEJO  BSBM STI College Balagtas CUM LAUDE
MARIVIC C. TAPIA  BSBSA STI College Balagtas CUM LAUDE
MICHELLE ANNE S. QUIAMBAO  BSEdE STI College Balagtas CUM LAUDE
CHRISELLE M. ESGUERRA  BSBM STI College Balayan CUM LAUDE
AIRA MARIE B. BAUTISTA  BSBM STI College Balayan CUM LAUDE
ELLAINE JOY S. VICEDO  BSED-TLE STI College Balayan CUM LAUDE
ELAINE B. MENDOZA  BSED-TLE STI College Balayan CUM LAUDE
MELVIN M. RIVA  BSED-TLE STI College Balayan CUM LAUDE
MELANIE E. ALCARAZ  BSED-TLE STI College Balayan CUM LAUDE
ARCELY T. BAYUBAY  BSIT STI College Balayan CUM LAUDE
KIMBERLY M. ORNALES  BSIT STI College Balayan CUM LAUDE
VANESSA A. DELA CRUZ  BSAT STI College Baliuag CUM LAUDE
JIREH NETH M. BONIFACIO  BSBM STI College Baliuag MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ROSE ANN C. TARUC  BSHRM STI College Baliuag CUM LAUDE
ANGELICA ISABEL S. GARCIA  BSHRM STI College Baliuag CUM LAUDE
FAUSTINE JOHN M. REYES  BSTM STI College Baliuag CUM LAUDE
JESSA MAE C. FLORES  BSTM STI College Baliuag CUM LAUDE
ARTURO Q. CARBALLO  BSHRM STI College Bohol CUM LAUDE
JOLEONELLE G. HONCULADA  BSHRM STI College Bohol CUM LAUDE
EPRELYN C. PELONIO  BSHRM STI College Bohol CUM LAUDE
JAN LIMUEL G. MARA  BSIT STI College Bohol MAGNA CUM LAUDE
KLENT R. BALDOVE  BSIT STI College Bohol CUM LAUDE
JOHN ALBER A. IMAN  BSIT STI College Bohol CUM LAUDE
JEFFREY PENAREJO  BSIT STI College Bohol CUM LAUDE
CHRISTIAN S. SALVALEON  BSIT STI College Bohol CUM LAUDE
ELY ROSE S. PUJANTE BSAT STI College Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
REA RODRIGUEZ BSBM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
MARIE CLAIRE S. PASCUAL BSBM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JENNIELYN S. CENTENO BSBM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
FRANCESCA ROSE OSAYAN BSBM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
RODRIGUEZ REA BSBM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
EMILY JOYCE B. DE LA CRUZ BSBM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
REMELYN S. AGSANGRE BSBM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JESSICA L. SINDINGAN BSBM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
RHEA MARIEL V. SAPUYOT BSBM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
MYLA C. RAMBOYONG BSBM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
FRANCO T. LAROA BSHRM STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
KATHLEEN B. YUSINGCO BSIT STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
AUBREY L. LEONGSON BSIT STI College Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JONEL N. LLOBRERA ABCOMM STI College Carmona CUM LAUDE
JOLY D. MOTOL BSBM STI College Carmona CUM LAUDE
PATRICIA-ANN R. TORRES BSBM STI College Carmona CUM LAUDE
NEIL OLIVER A. ALVA BSBM STI College Carmona CUM LAUDE
PAUL ANSEL R. MENDOZA BSIT STI College Carmona CUM LAUDE
SHAIRA JOY M. MEDEL BSIT STI College Carmona CUM LAUDE
JERRY S. MANUBAY JR. BSIT STI College Carmona CUM LAUDE
MOHAMAR K. KASAN BSTM STI College Cotabato CUM LAUDE
ZEHERAZADE AGATHA P. ESCALONA BSTM STI College Cotabato CUM LAUDE
KATRINA MARIELLE M. BANSUAN BSTM STI College Cotabato CUM LAUDE
JONALAINE CLAIRE I. SAGA BSTM STI College Cotabato CUM LAUDE
CZARINA T. MESINA BSAT STI College Cubao CUM LAUDE
ELAINE ROSE B. CADION BSAT STI College Cubao CUM LAUDE
ARMANDO I. JR. BIBAY BSIT STI College Cubao MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MEACOLLEN C. PUERTO ABCOMM STI College Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
CARLA MAE C. RABADON BSBM STI College Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
CRISTEL MARY Y. PULIDO BSBM STI College Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
WEA BANN G. BAGUIO BSIT STI College Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
DAISY RONA L. ROSAL BSHRM STI College Fairview CUM LAUDE
SHANNON VERONICA D. PALOMAR BSIT STI College Fairview CUM LAUDE
ANGELO LANCE ALFONSUS C. ABELLA BSIT STI College Fairview CUM LAUDE
FRIAH MAE M. BANCAL BSA STI College General Santos CUM LAUDE
JOHN ARDENN SAM M. BASCO BSIT STI College General Santos CUM LAUDE
VIELLE MARIE ARSENAL FELICIANO ABCOMM STI College Global City CUM LAUDE
JIOVANNE T. RASE BSAT STI College Global City CUM LAUDE
DARLYN P. MAGLEO BSBM STI College Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MARIA CATHERINE C. MANALO BSBM STI College Global City CUM LAUDE
LUZVIMINDA JOY O. VERANO BSBM STI College Global City CUM LAUDE
JESEL D. VALERIANO BSBM STI College Global City CUM LAUDE
ANNA LOUISE F. ONGTANGCO BSBM STI College Global City CUM LAUDE
YASMIN B. PERUDA BSBM STI College Global City CUM LAUDE
WILMA JOY GAELA DELA PEÑA BSITDA STI College Global City CUM LAUDE
BRIAN ROBERT DOMINGO BSTM STI College Global City CUM LAUDE
LYNNETH B. GELILIO BSAT STI College Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
MARIA CHRISTINE N. SEVILLA BSBM STI College Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
NEPTUNE CALDERA JUPITER BSAT STI College Lucena CUM LAUDE
LILY JOYCE OREJOLA BSCM STI College Lucena CUM LAUDE
RIJESTINE B. SAAGUNDO BSA STI College Malolos CUM LAUDE
LORET FRANK G. HERNANDEZ BSIT  STI College Malolos CUM LAUDE
MAUREEN V. PLAMENCO BSTM STI College Malolos CUM LAUDE
LALAINE L. DELUNA BSBM STI College Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
TRISHA L. HOLANDEZ BSCPE STI College Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
ARIELLE A. SEVILLA BSCPE STI College Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
JEFF V. AGUPITAN BSCPE STI College Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
JAMAICA M. TALA-TALA BSTM STI College Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
RODLYN MAE CALUSAY BSHRM STI College Muñoz CUM LAUDE
ROSALIA CASTRO SEVILLAGA BSHRM STI College Muñoz CUM LAUDE
JOHN MARVIN G. ASUNCION BSHRM STI College Muñoz CUM LAUDE
RENESA IRA D. BARRERA  BSHRM STI College Muñoz CUM LAUDE
NATHANIEL A. OCULAR BSIT STI College Muñoz MAGNA CUM LAUDE
JANINE C. LOPEZ ABCOMM STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
ANGEL LUIS U. NONES  BSBMOM STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
ELAINE DEE S. COPINO BSBMOM STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
HENEZY N. OLITOQUIT BSCPE STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
AEDRICK AUSTIN C. MADRIDEO BSHRM STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
KARL VINCE A. VALENCIA BSIT STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
CHAZELL JOY C. CREENCIA BSIT STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
ZEAVEN JOVERTTE M. MANALASTAS BSIT STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
JOHN RUDY L. EXCIOMO BSIT STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
RIV CEDRIC B. PASILANG BSIT STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
MELISSA C. GUIANAN BSIT STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
KARLA SHANE G. LARAN BSIT STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
AIMAE MAUREEN B. COMON BSTM STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
MAE ANNE D. GRANDE BSTM STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
DOLLYNE MAE I. MARTE BSTM STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
DIARA KAYE F. DELGADO BSTM STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
JHESSICA CLARISSE Z. NICDAO BSTM STI College Novaliches CUM LAUDE
NIÑAH RAIGNE T. SEQUIÑO BSIT STI College Ormoc CUM LAUDE
RENATO G. SINGCOL JR. BSIT STI College Ormoc CUM LAUDE
GABRIELLE ABBY GAYLE T. BELTRAN ABCOMM STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
DAVID LEW R. DELA MERCED ABCOMM STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
LOVELY QUEENIE D. FRANCISCO BSAT STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
BRYAN JOSHUA O. BASI BSCOE STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
BIANCA JOY O. BASI BSCS STI College Ortigas-Cainta MAGNA CUM LAUDE
JAMINA ALYSSA S. LOPEZ BSHRM STI College Ortigas-Cainta MAGNA CUM LAUDE
LAIZA R. PRING BSHRM STI College Ortigas-Cainta MAGNA CUM LAUDE
KASSANDRA M. KHU BSHRM STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
RHEVINA MAE A. CASTILLON BSHRM STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
LEA D. GARCIA BSHRM STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
MARIE THERESA S. MONSERRAT BSHRM STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
AARON A. ABELLA BSHRM STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
IAN PAOLO S. BUNDOC BSHRM STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
KIEFF P. GARCIA BSHRM STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
ANGELO B. MACABANGON BSHRM STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
HANNA KATE LYN M. PERALTA BSIT STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
NICOLE JAMES E. CRESENCIO BSIT STI College Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
VAL IVAN P. CURADA BSIT STI College Puerto Princesa CUM LAUDE
AIRRA JANE E. INGCO BSHRM STI College Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
SIMON P. CAPAROSO BSCPE STI College Recto CUM LAUDE
RALPH FRANCIS PON-AN BSIT STI College Recto CUM LAUDE
MARICAR DG. CAVINTA HRS STI College Recto CUM LAUDE
MARIA ELLA ELANDAG PURIHIN BSTM STI College Rosario CUM LAUDE
BEVERLY BERNADETTE M. PARK BSBM STI College San Pablo CUM LAUDE
JOHN VINCENT A. VITERBO BSCS STI College San Pablo CUM LAUDE
ANGELA ROSE M. CADORNIGARA BSIT STI College San Pablo CUM LAUDE
NIKKI KYLE DG. LAYOS BSBM STI College Sta. Cruz CUM LAUDE
NYSSE JANE ESTOCONING BSAT STI College Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
MARK AERON C. ALBERTO BSCPE STI College Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
JEAN CARLO S. ONG SOTTO BSAT STI College Sta. Rosa CUM LAUDE
ALEXIS RUDOLF C. SOLIMAN BSAT STI College Sta. Rosa CUM LAUDE
MICHAEL P. ROSARIO BSHRM STI College Sta. Rosa CUM LAUDE
SOPHIA LUCILLE R. DELAN BSIT STI College Sta. Rosa CUM LAUDE
ETHEL P. DEKIT BSIT STI College Surigao CUM LAUDE
JUDETH D. PRECILLA BSBMOM STI College Tanauan CUM LAUDE
JERMINE N. SEBASTIAN BSHRM STI College Tanauan CUM LAUDE
FCELLE PAGUNTALAN CANUTO BSAT STI College Tanay CUM LAUDE
CYRILLE ANNE ASUNCION BSAT STI College Tanay CUM LAUDE
RHANDALL TADEO TIMTIMAN BSIT STI College Tanay MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ROSE MARIE M. LOPEZ BSIT STI College Tanay CUM LAUDE
MARIELLA MAYBITUIN BSIT STI College Tanay CUM LAUDE
GRADUATE`S NAME PROGRAM CAMPUS AWARD RECEIVED
IRISH RENEE R. DUMAGUING  BSIT ALABANG CUM LAUDE
ROBELLE GUEVARRA CASERIA BSIT ALABANG CUM LAUDE
JEANVERA JOY BAQUIRIN NABOR  BSIT ALABANG CUM LAUDE
RUTH ANN E. TUGADE ITP ALAMINOS WITH HONORS
JUANITO D. ROSEL JR  BSHRM ANGELES MAGNA CUM LAUDE
KRISTEL T. NAVARRO BSEdE BALAGTAS MAGNA CUM LAUDE
EUNICE B. VALLEJOS  BSEdE BALAGTAS CUM LAUDE
MARY ROSE D. PALCES   BSEdE BALAGTAS CUM LAUDE
EUGENE S. AYUBAN BSEdE BALAGTAS CUM LAUDE
ANGELICA C. DE LEON  BSEdM BALAGTAS CUM LAUDE
VIMMAE ROSE G. GONZAGA   BEEDGE BALAGTAS CUM LAUDE
FEMARIE A. IMPERIAL   BEEDGE BALAGTAS CUM LAUDE
MINETTE MIRZI M. DELA CRUZ  BSCS BALAGTAS CUM LAUDE
REGIE P. PAULOS  BSBM BALAYAN CUM LAUDE
DARWIN E. BAYUNGAN  BSIT BALAYAN CUM LAUDE
MARK JOHN D. MERCADO  BSED-TLE BALAYAN CUM LAUDE
EDELYN M. RAPAS  BSED-TLE BALAYAN CUM LAUDE
GENELY DIMAYUGA  BSED-TLE BALAYAN CUM LAUDE
EVERLIE G. VILLANUEVA  BSED-TLE BALAYAN CUM LAUDE
MELLYSA U. BONDOC  BSTM BATANGAS CUM LAUDE
JOY MARIE G. JACULBA BSIT BOHOL CUM LAUDE
FRED JORDAN MIKHAIL T. CARNICE BSIT BOHOL CUM LAUDE
ERNEST JOMAR S. NARVAZA  BSITDA CALOOCAN CUM LAUDE
ROGIE C. ACUÑA  BSIT CALOOCAN CUM LAUDE
MEIJI CECILIA C. GARCIA  BSTM CALOOCAN CUM LAUDE
JEAN ROSE P. CRUZ  BSTM CALOOCAN CUM LAUDE
JOEY Y. JACO JR.  BSBM CALOOCAN CUM LAUDE
DONNA ANGELI S. GIATURO BSBA CEBU CUM LAUDE
ELAIZA ANDREA P. ANG  BACOMM COTABATO MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CHRISTENE B. OSORNO  BACOMM COTABATO CUM LAUDE
TOHAMI D. GUMANDER BACOMM COTABATO CUM LAUDE
ROCHELL P. LIM  BSHRM COTABATO CUM LAUDE
FRANZ DOMINIQUE E. PASTOR  BSHRM COTABATO CUM LAUDE
MARQUE B. ANDI  BSCPE COTABATO CUM LAUDE
JUVILYN ROSE S. PEDOCHINO  BSHRM CUBAO CUM LAUDE
SHEILLA B. VEGA  BSHRM CUBAO CUM LAUDE
WINCHEL MAY PUNAY  ABCOMM CUBAO CUM LAUDE
KEILAH CASANDRA B. GEMPEZ  BSTM DASMARIÑAS MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MICHAEL T. TIMAJO  ABCOMM DASMARIÑAS CUM LAUDE
ANDREA B. FERNANDEZ  BSBM DASMARIÑAS CUM LAUDE
MARY ROSE T. DELA MATA  BSBM DASMARIÑAS CUM LAUDE
LOI JEROLD T. MENDOZA  BSCS DASMARIÑAS CUM LAUDE
JOEMERLYN D. LAPEÑA  BSAT DASMARIÑAS CUM LAUDE
AJ B. RICASATA  BSIT DASMARIÑAS CUM LAUDE
JOYCE-ANN O. PANTONILLA  BSBM DASMARIÑAS CUM LAUDE
MARLIE R. NALZARO BSHRM FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
MARIA D. NABOS  BSAT FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
MARGARETTE A. NOGALES  BSBM FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
MURIELLE N. AMAZONA  ABCOMM FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
BRYAN G. LIM  BSIT FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
REV ANGEL JOY C. PABLO  BSIT FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
ANGELICA NIHCOL O. FAJARDO  ABCOMM FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
PAMELA JANE B. SANDOVAL  ABCOMM FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
BERNADETTE V. ROXAS  BSBM FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
JOSEPHINE D. DOLORFINO  ASCT FAIRVIEW WITH HONORS
ERRON C. INTILA  BSIT GENERAL SANTOS CUM LAUDE
MARIA FEISAN G. LUPERA  BSHRM GENERAL SANTOS CUM LAUDE
JOEVEN A. AMANDE  BSIT GENERAL SANTOS CUM LAUDE
RUBY R. PALACIOS  BSHRM GENERAL SANTOS CUM LAUDE
JOANNE S. LARIDA  BSHRM GENERAL SANTOS CUM LAUDE
JANDY D. LIMA  BSIT GENERAL SANTOS CUM LAUDE
GERALD C. GRANCIA  BSIT GENERAL SANTOS CUM LAUDE
MAGNOLIA R. MAGNO  BSAT GLOBAL CITY MAGNA CUM LAUDE
JENY E. PAGCALIWAGAN  BSAT GLOBAL CITY MAGNA CUM LAUDE
REY STEPHEN B.ORTIZ  ABCOMM GLOBAL CITY MAGNA CUM LAUDE
FRITCHI O. BALMES  BSTM GLOBAL CITY MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MARIA ANGELICA M. DE VERA  ABCOMM GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
LEE ALVIN A. NAEG  BSIT GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
DANLY B. RITUAL  BSAT GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
JOHN KENNETH M. DELOS REYES  BSIT GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
SOFIA MARIE KRISTEL S. TAMPILIC  ABCOMM GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
ALESSANDRA A. SANTOS  BSAT GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
MYRRH SHEKAINA F. LEONOR  BSTM GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
IRA VANESSA D. CAAMUD  BSAT GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
MIKKA P. MIZUMURA  BSTM GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
BEVERLY LOU C. LANASA  BSTM GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
ANGELICA JOY M. PEDRESO  BSHRM GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
KARYN L. ABAYABAY  BSAT GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
JOELENA E. LEONOR  BSAT GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
REA MAR E. SARCADIO BSOA KORONADAL  CUM LAUDE
HELLENA VICTORIA C. CORTES   BSTM LAS PIÑAS CUM LAUDE
VALHALLA ROSS FERRER  BSCS LAS PIÑAS CUM LAUDE
MARY ANNE A. LEGASPI BSIT LAS PIÑAS CUM LAUDE
ROXAN M. MOSQUIDA  BSAT LAS PIÑAS CUM LAUDE
RAFAEL C. PEREZ  BSIT LAS PIÑAS CUM LAUDE
JOHVIE P. SALAZAR  BSAT LAS PIÑAS CUM LAUDE
GENMARK C. YEPEZ BSAT LUCENA MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MELANIE C. LUSTERIO BSBM LUCENA CUM LAUDE
KRISTINE GALE R. RAFILO ABCOMM LUCENA CUM LAUDE
JAYSON CARLO BUENCONSEJO HRS MAKATI CUM LAUDE
CATHERINE Z. CADAVIZ  BSTM MALOLOS CUM LAUDE
ANGELIE C. BUENVIAJE  BSBM MALOLOS CUM LAUDE
KHRISTINE F. SUATENGCO  BSAT MEYCAUAYAN MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ROLDAN S. BORJA  BSCPE MEYCAUAYAN CUM LAUDE
MYKEE L. DEL ROSARIO  BSIT MEYCAUAYAN CUM LAUDE
CHRISTINE JOY L. ESPINOSA   BSCPE MEYCAUAYAN CUM LAUDE
PATRICIA ANN ROSE A. DIAZ  BSBM MEYCAUAYAN CUM LAUDE
KEVIN JOHN K. GABOR  BSAT MEYCAUAYAN CUM LAUDE
ELAISSAH MADHELINE R. MAGSINO  BSCPE MEYCAUAYAN CUM LAUDE
STEVEN CHRISTIAN D. VALENZUELA  BSIT MEYCAUAYAN CUM LAUDE
NOREEN H. CAGABHION BSTRM MUÑ0Z-EDSA CUM LAUDE
ROSEMARIE M. ZAPLAN BSTRM MUÑ0Z-EDSA CUM LAUDE
KHARISSA MAY O. ANGELES  BSHRM NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
ALRIAN CERISSE M. DELA CRUZ  BSAT NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
ERIKA MAE D. GONZALES  BSAT NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
BERUDY D. GRANDE  BSIT NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
JUAN MIGUEL HIDALGO  BSIT NOVALICHES SUMMA CUM LAUDE
ERROL JOSEPH B. IGNACIO  BSIT NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
JINKY JOY O. JARALVE  BSBMOM NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
JERSHEL A. JARANILLA  BSTM NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
PAULINE JOY I. LABITAG  BSHRM NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
JEREMIE C. MESIANO  BSBMOM NOVALICHES MAGNA CUM LAUDE
SAMANTHA LOUISE T. MOLDES  BSBMOM NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
MONICA CHRISTIANNE M. NONES  BSAT NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
SHEILA C. SEDEÑO  BSTM NOVALICHES MAGNA CUM LAUDE
IRISH JHOY E. SESMUNDO  BSTM NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
JIM LAWRENZE LESTER D. VALDEZ  BSIT NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
GLADYLENE B. VALERIO  BSTM NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
MAY GAN F. VILLANUEVA  BSIT NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
EARLVIN PAOLO F. YUMANG  ABCOMM NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
REMZO ARVI J. HIPOLITO BSHRM NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
JEAH NICOLE A. LUNA BSHRM NOVALICHES CUM LAUDE
MA. CLARICE P. ROSADIÑO  BSHRM ORMOC CUM LAUDE
DIVINE CHRISTIA C. DIGOR  BSHRM ORMOC CUM LAUDE
ANGELLIE T. APOSTADERO  BSTM ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
MARKSON ANTHONY A. ASPERA  BSHRM ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
JEZCAELLA MA. BERNICE R. BATAC  BSTM ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
LAURENZ F. BORJA  BSHRM ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
RAINA M. BUGAYON  ABCOMM ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
HANNAH GRACE A. DEMELLITES  BSTM ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
DJHEANNEA SHYRB M. HIPOLITO  BSTM ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
IMMANUEL ELIJAH D. KALAW  BSIT ORTIGAS-CAINTA MAGNA CUM LAUDE
JEO MARCO G. LLANTINO  BSIT ORTIGAS-CAINTA MAGNA CUM LAUDE
LOUGENE J. MAGPANTAY  BSIT ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
RAYMOND EMMANUEL ARCADIUS C. MANNING  BSHRM ORTIGAS-CAINTA MAGNA CUM LAUDE
HAZEL KATHLEEN S. MENDOZA  HRS ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
MARK BRIAN B. NOYA  BSIT ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
NHORGENE B. PAAÑO  BSHRM ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
MONICA MAE Q. PONCE  BSTM ORTIGAS-CAINTA MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MARIA CONCEPCION D. TRESVALLES  BSTM ORTIGAS-CAINTA MAGNA CUM LAUDE
JATLY JANE L. VERA  BSTM ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
WINRY JANN I. BAUTISTA ABCOMARTS ORTIGAS-CAINTA CUM LAUDE
KRISSA MAE ALTO  BSBM PARAÑAQUE CUM LAUDE
WYNONA CHRIS G. PADILLA  BSAT PUERTO PRINCESA CUM LAUDE
BEVERLY C. PILAR BSBM QUEZON AVENUE CUM LAUDE
AMIEL NIÑO M. ILANDAG  BSBM RECTO MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CORINA ANN GILLYN R. DIÑO  HRS RECTO WITH HONORS
MC ALLEN B. URSAIS  BSIT ROSARIO MAGNA CUM LAUDE
HANNA MAYLEARN E. CONSTANTE  BSAT SAN JOSE CUM LAUDE
MELODY N. DELA CRUZ  BSAT SAN JOSE CUM LAUDE
CHRISTEL JOY N. CIRIACO  BSTM SAN JOSE CUM LAUDE
NEZIA R. MARIANO  BSBM SAN PABLO CUM LAUDE
CEDRIC DON Y. COLOMA  BSIT SANTA ROSA CUM LAUDE
MARY JOY M. SARMIENTO  BSAT SANTA ROSA CUM LAUDE
SHARMAINE F. AUSTRIA  BSAT SANTA ROSA CUM LAUDE
KATRINA CHLOE E. REYES   BSIT SANTA ROSA CUM LAUDE
JEWELYN L. DUARTE  BSHRM SANTA ROSA CUM LAUDE
CHERRY CLAIRE M. REUYAN  BSTM SANTA ROSA CUM LAUDE
ALLYSA JOYCE R. TRINIDAD  BSAT SANTA ROSA CUM LAUDE
REY MARIE CHELLE S. CAMACHO  BSHRM SANTA ROSA CUM LAUDE
CHARMELODIE ANINIPOC  BSHRM SHAW CUM LAUDE
JONALYN N. VICTORIA   BSAT SHAW CUM LAUDE
JOANNA MARIE P. HERNANDEZ  BSHRM SHAW CUM LAUDE
JOHN PAULO CASUBUAN  BSTM SOUTHWOODS CUM LAUDE
NIÑA RIA P. CABALLES  BSAT SOUTHWOODS CUM LAUDE
GERALYN C. JIMENEZ  BSBM SOUTHWOODS CUM LAUDE
RALPH KENNETH V. LORENZO  BSIT SOUTHWOODS CUM LAUDE
TRIXIE APPLE M. MARCOS  BSTM SOUTHWOODS CUM LAUDE
MARY JOY M. EMANO  BSAT STA. MARIA CUM LAUDE
MARY JAMILLE C. CAYSIDO  BSAT STA. MARIA CUM LAUDE
IRISH NICOLE DM. CRUZ  BSAT STA. MARIA CUM LAUDE
MELANY D. VISTA   BSHRM TANAY CUM LAUDE
GRADUATE`S NAME PROGRAM CAMPUS AWARD RECEIVED
DIANNE GABRIELLE E. GONZALES  BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
ERIC P. HIZOLE BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
MARY JANE M. SANTOS  BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
ROSEANN C. FALCUTAN BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
SWEETZEL P. CELINO HRS Alaminos WITH HONORS
FEDERICO O. CELSO III HRS Alaminos WITH HONORS
YZA MAE C. CARANAY ITP Alaminos WITH HONORS
SHAENE G. SALINO BSBM Angeles MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MIKHAELLA P. CRUZ BSBM Angeles MAGNA CUM LAUDE
RUTH D. CHAPPEL BSTM Angeles CUM LAUDE
NOEMI D. GALOSO BSBM Angeles CUM LAUDE
MICHELLE B. CASTRO  BSBM Angeles CUM LAUDE
ELMIDA O. ARAZA HRS Angeles WITH HONORS
TRIXSIE NICOLLE L. DELA CRUZ BSHRM Baguio CUM LAUDE
NOVELYN R. MORALES BSED Balagtas CUM LAUDE
AVHIEJANE M. MARQUEZ BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
MA. RACHELLE P. AGUSTIN BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
RICARDO P. SANTIAGO BSED Balagtas CUM LAUDE
PRINCESS GIRLY A. GUTIERREZ BSED Balagtas CUM LAUDE
ABBY JEAN A. CALALANG BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
JOHN CHRISTIAN C. MALABANAN BSCOE Balayan CUM LAUDE
JEAN NICOLE A. DE JESUS BSTM Balayan CUM LAUDE
SHIERA P. CABRERA BSEDTLE Balayan CUM LAUDE
JASMIN V. CORNEJO BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
LOVELYN JOYCE G. ELEPONGA ASOM Balayan WITH HIGH HONORS
ANJANETTE Z. JUELAR ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
KENT JEROME M. CAISIP DMA Balayan WITH HONORS
JENICA A. ELEPONGA ITP-SHS Balayan WITH HONORS
CHERRIES ANN M. BOA ITP-SHS Balayan WITH HONORS
SOSHONA SHAILA M. TENORIO ITP-SHS Balayan WITH HONORS
NANCY G. JULONGBAYAN ITP-SHS Balayan WITH HONORS
CAMILLE B. VALINO BSAT Baliuag CUM LAUDE
JUDY ANN P. PRINCIPE BSAT Baliuag CUM LAUDE
ALTENNE N. CAIBIGAN BSAT Baliuag CUM LAUDE
LINNETH R. COSTA BSAT Baliuag CUM LAUDE
GINALYN S. MAHOR BSTM Baliuag CUM LAUDE
KIMBERLY E. DEL MUNDO ASCT Baliuag WITH HONORS
JEFFERSON M. MAGBOO BSIT Batangas CUM LAUDE
DENNISE JEREMIAH I. AZNAR ITP-SHS Batangas WITH HONORS
LOVELLE GENE G. CAJES BSHRM Bohol CUM LAUDE
KRYSTEL MAE N. LIONGCO  BSCOE Calamba CUM LAUDE
JENSINE G. LARAWAN BSBM Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MARY FLOR V. RELOTA BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JUDY ANN C. MEJIA BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JENYCEL M. PRADO BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JOHN ACE G. DELA CRUZ BSAT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JOSIENE G. LARAWAN BSHRM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
VLADIMIR L. CRISTALINO ASCT Caloocan WITH HONORS
SARAH B. TEVES BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
CHARLENE M. SAMBALE BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JULIUS ALDRIN G. CERVANTES BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
APRIL ROSE T. GOMEZ BSCPE Cebu CUM LAUDE
JUSTINE P. MAÑAGO BSBA Cebu CUM LAUDE
LEANABAI M. SAKAL BSIT Cotabato CUM LAUDE
MA. JAY ANN P. ESTORES  BSOA Cubao MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MARY GRACE Z. AUSTRIA  BSOA Cubao CUM LAUDE
TAMME ALBERT D. ONDEVILLA  BSCPE Cubao CUM LAUDE
LUCILLE D. GUIQUIN  BSHRM Cubao CUM LAUDE
ANTHONY PRINCE B. MERLUZA  BSCPE Cubao CUM LAUDE
MARIZ THEL V. AGCAOLI BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
RONALYN V. CERVANTES BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
MARIEME L. NEJIB BSTM Fairview MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CHRISTINE JOY D. RAPOSAS BSTM Fairview MAGNA CUM LAUDE
LOUISE INGRID A. FUENTES BSTM Fairview MAGNA CUM LAUDE
SARAH L. WATSON BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
ROCHELLE R. CASTRO BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
JOVY E. ESPINOSA BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
SHELLA D. BALLON BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
PRINCESS C. MARQUEZ BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
KATHREEN A. EVARDOME BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
CYNTHIA B. BANDE BSBM Fairview CUM LAUDE
BRYAN C. PACTORES BSBM Fairview CUM LAUDE
CRISNEL Q. ADA  BSAT Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ALCHRIS A. BERNARDO  BSHRM Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
JENNY ROSE B. CRUZ  BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
REALYN L. BARREDO  BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
KARLA MAE T. BANTA  BSCPE Global City CUM LAUDE
ELLA LORRAINE D. DE CASA  BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
PHEBY LYKA M. MONTAÑO  BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
HANNAH JOYCE E. GUEVARRA  BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
CHARLENE U. HUBILLA  BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
JAMAICA J. BARCIBAL  BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
SUNSHINE Y. BUENAFE  BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
MARIEL GRACE G. TUASON  BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
MARY ANN G. PALOMA  BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
ALLEN JOY G. CONCEPCION  BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
HESIMAE R. NEMIS  BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
MIA SARA G.VILLANUEVA  BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
FLORENCIL S. NERVAR  BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
KRISTINE P. DE VILLA  BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
GENVIRLY P. GALLENTES  BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
MARY JOYCE V. PELAYO  BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
JANA MARIE T. MORATILLO BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
WINALYN D. ARNILLA HRS Iligan WITH HIGH HONORS
CYNTHIA MAE B. BULARON HRS Iligan WITH HONORS
BEVERLY U. IBALE HRS Iligan WITH HONORS
ANTHONY RYAN C. AUSTRIA BSCPE Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
MARY GRACE B. CAPAGALAN BSBMOM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
DONNA C. AGUILAR BSTM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
JOSE PAOLO S. ARANDA  HRS Las Piñas WITH HONORS
MYRA LYN M. PASTRANA BSBM Makati CUM LAUDE
AUBREY DESIREE M. AGUILAR ACT Malolos WITH HONORS
MEINARD E. SANTOS BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
JETHRO PAULO D. RIOSA BSCS Marikina CUM LAUDE
NAUNGAYAN SAYAKA BSBM Meycauayan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ARON T. VILLA CRUZ BSAT Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
ANNE NICOLE P. AGUILO BSTM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
RAYATTE R. LAVARIAS BSHRM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
JUDY ANN D. MORTE BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
IAN PAULO C. PINEDA  MMA Munoz-Edsa WITH HONORS
KRISTIONE CARRYL A. BUENAFE  BSHRM Munoz-Edsa CUM LAUDE
JEFFREY G. GABEJAN  BSTRM Munoz-Edsa CUM LAUDE
JESSIE A. BALORO  BSTRM Munoz-Edsa CUM LAUDE
SHERWIN ANGELLE A. CANTORIA  BSTRM Munoz-Edsa MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ROSELYN C. AQUINO HRS Munoz-Edsa CUM LAUDE
ALYANNA JOY R. ASIA ABCOMM Novaliches MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MICHELLE P. LADERA BSTM Novaliches MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ERWIN L. MESIAS BSIT Novaliches MAGNA CUM LAUDE
RICHBEL J. COSTOSA BSIT Novaliches MAGNA CUM LAUDE
PATRICIA KHUENE H. MANALO ABCOMM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
ADA FLAVIANA S. MANAHAN BSIT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
SARRAH M. BRACAMONTE BSCS Novaliches CUM LAUDE
KRISTINA JUVELLE R. LEE BSIT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
TRISH ANGELINE H. DELA CRUZ BSHRM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
FAITH B. MARTY BSIT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
JANINE A. ARQUILITA  BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
RIVA ELOISE R. ROA BSTM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
CHRISTINE MAE P. DAGATAN BSTM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
YZABEL LORA M. AMORANTO BSTM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
GLYCEL I. BANATE BSIT Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
GUEN CIELO S. CADELINA BSHRM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
ANTHONY BRYAN O. CRUZ BSTM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
SHAWIE C. DE GUZMAN  BSTM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
JOHN ALFRED F. DOLLENTE  BSHRM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
JESSAH LYNN B. MAABA BSCS Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
NATHANIEL D. REYES BSHRM Ortigas-Cainta MAGNA CUM LAUDE
KURT MICHAEL N. TADEO BSCS Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
MARIA JILLIAN ALTHEA P. TARONAS ACT Ortigas-Cainta WITH HONORS
ROMMEL D. RAGEL  HRS Parañaque WITH HONORS
JUNIEL RICK Y. FLORES BSIT Puerto Princesa CUM LAUDE
ASHELY P. MASCARIÑAS  HRS Recto WITH HIGH HONORS
MARA JANE G. ROQUE BSAT San Jose CUM LAUDE
RELIE R. CONSERVADO BSCPE San Pablo CUM LAUDE
CAMILLE G. VILLANUEVA  BSIT Santa Rosa MAGNA CUM LAUDE
DARYLL LOUISE D. TENORIO  BSIT Santa Rosa MAGNA CUM LAUDE
NOEMI O. SAMBITO  AITP Santa Rosa WITH HONORS
HAZEL MAE B. DE LEON  BSAT Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
IAN GILBERT D. SALVADOR  BSHRM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
NIKKO ANJELO D. BLAS  BSHRM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
DARWIN M. DELA CRUZ  BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
JANE CARLA V. DE GUZMAN  BSIT Shaw MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MARK TIMOTHY C. ELMIDO  BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
ARMANDO M. DOMINGUEZ  ASCT Shaw CUM LAUDE
ARJAY M. ALLADA  BSIT Shaw CUM LAUDE
JONATHAN M. SORIANO BSIT Southwoods CUM LAUDE
DIANALYN G. REYES BSTM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
CLARISSA MAE C. ANULAT BSBMOM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
JANNAH A. REYES BSTM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
ADRIAN S. DIZON BSCPE Southwoods CUM LAUDE
PHOEBE ANNE L. ESTOR BSTM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
KRISTINA CAMILLE E. MENDOZA BSTM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
ANNA MARIA S. ENCONADO BSHRM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
ABIGAIL R. TILAR BSBMOM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
LLOYD V. BALCE BSIT Southwoods CUM LAUDE
MICHAEL ROBERT A. TABLANG BSIT Southwoods CUM LAUDE
MARVIN G. GERES BSHRM Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
WILJOY P. GONZALES BSAT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
AGATHAN FAYE S. TORRES BSAT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
MAIDEN JOY F. SARMIENTO  BSAT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
JONATHAN D. ACUÑA BSAT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
RECCAH M. GAMBOA BSHRM Surigao CUM LAUDE
STEPHEN EINSTIEN B. CORPUZ BSCS Taft MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ROSELLE KIARA C. BAY ABCOMM Tanay MAGNA CUM LAUDE
RACHEL JOYCE S. MAGCAMIT ABCOMM Tanay CUM LAUDE
MYLENE G. BAUTISTA BSAT Tanay CUM LAUDE
ANGELICA C. LOBERIO BSAT Tanay CUM LAUDE
ERICA JOY P. LLAGAS BSAT Tanay CUM LAUDE
SHERLYN S. CASTRONUEVO BSTM Tanay CUM LAUDE
ROCHELLE JOY LACAYANGA BSTM Tarlac CUM LAUDE
GRADUATE`S NAME PROGRAM CAMPUS AWARD RECEIVED
JACELLENE SACUYA ALINSOD BSIT Alabang CUM LAUDE
KREMSHA MAE SALVATIERRA BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
ROCHELLE LANTACA DOMINGUEZ BSIT Alabang MAGNA CUM LAUDE
NORMAN R. LAGUNDAY HRS Alaminos WITH HONORS
JUANITO D. ROSEL JR. HRS Angeles WITH HONORS
MYRA U. BEL-OT BIT Baguio CUM LAUDE
ELIA KRISTINE D. DEMAYO MMA Baguio WITH HONORS
CLARISSA BAUTISTA BURGOS BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
ELLA MAE VALLE SANCHEZ MMA Balagtas WITH HONORS
ERNA ALFORNON SAMARITA BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
FRANZFLOREE GELL MANICAD TORRES BSA Balagtas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
HAIDEE SHEM SALVADOR BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
JOHN DAVID REYES TRAJANO MMA Balagtas WITH HONORS
ANGELICA P. PILLAZAR BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
ANJANETTE L. TENORIO BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
CARINA V. DIME BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
CRISTINE JOY B. PUNO BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
EIREN JENYVIE E. ARCANGEL BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
ERICSON G. BALLADARES BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
GLENDA C. ACIDERA SHS Balayan WITH HONORS
JANICA CRIZEL D. CABRAL SHS Balayan WITH HONORS
JENELL D. PILIIN BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
JESSICA P. ERQUIZA BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
KIMBERLY MARIE M. OBRAD BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
LINDSAY C. GAMBOA BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
MA. HANNA M. CARAIG BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
MARIZ N. MERILLES BSHRM Balayan CUM LAUDE
MARY JOSSETTE Q. HUGO BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
MERVIN M. AGAN BSIT - Octoberian Balayan CUM LAUDE
ARJAY RILLO DEL ROSARIO HRS Batangas WITH HIGH HONORS
GIZELLE G. ABAGAT BSAT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
ANGILYN S. APINO BSBM Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ALYZA MAE BAGO BSAT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
KHOLEN MAICAH JANE DEGOMA BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JOHN VERRICH C. EDROSA BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
CATHERINE G. MANUCUM BSBM Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
LADY MICHAELA C. MENDOZA BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
RUSELL JAN H. PONTILLAS BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
APPLE F. RASAY BSAT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JOHN DAVE E. SIA BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
PRINCESS DIANNE C. TORRES BSHRM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
AILEEN E. YABUT BSHRM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
APRILMIE PALLER MALFERRARI BSBAOM Cagayan De Oro CUM LAUDE
EARL THOMAS C. CORREGIDOR III BSIT Cebu CUM LAUDE
ALADIN ALI ABAS BSIT Cotabato CUM LAUDE
KAREN BERBA DELA TORRE BSIT Cotabato CUM LAUDE
JOSIE M.GALLO BSHRM Cubao CUM LAUDE
JULIUS CEASAR F. BLANCO BSCS Cubao MAGNA CUM LAUDE
KIM JAY M. BULAN BSHRM Cubao MAGNA CUM LAUDE
SHAIRA JOY D. ONDEVILLA BSCS Cubao CUM LAUDE
ANGELICA S. HUYAG BSHRM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
ANINA CZERINA S. LANA TEM Dasmarinas WITH HONORS
CHARINA F. ANTIPORDA BSBM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
FATIMA C. BIAY BSBM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
HAIDEENE JOY A. BANAYAG TEM Dasmarinas WITH HONORS
JADE E. DELICA ABCOMM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
JAIRA B. FLORES BSBM Dasmarinas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
JENRICK G. BORROMEO ABCOMM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
JERICHO C. VALENZUELA BSIT Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
JONABELLE O. RELIGIOSO BSBM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
MARK E. FERMILL BSIT Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
SHENJIE DEPAZ BSIT Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
MARUJA MYRTLE B. BACLIG BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
JOAN O. BINASAHAN HRS Fairview WITH HONORS
NIEVES T. DADIS BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
PAMELA EUNICE EGALAM BSBM Fairview CUM LAUDE
ARIANA T. MATNOG BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
HIDIE M. SANTILLAN-ONEILL HRS Fairview WITH HONORS
ANGELA B. SANTOS BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
JOLA MAE CABADA BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
MA. NINA CALIMAG BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
SHERRY LYN CERTIMO BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
NIALYN M. EROLES BSBM Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
LARRY HALILI ESTONANTO II BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
JOHN CASEY DIONISIO FRANE BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
KIM GENEVIVE GUIANG BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
DOMINGA LARGO BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
CIARA PETRAN LIM BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
JULIE ANN MANUEL BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
TUESDAE EARLLE P. MANZANO BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
FITZGERALD S. MARZO BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
KEVION S. NONAT BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
SARA A. RAVARRA BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
ARCHIE RODRIGUEZ BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
JENNY LYN RAGO LIWAGON HRS Iligan WITH HONORS
LIEZEL MAE AVENIDO ABUZO HRS Iligan WITH HONORS
JAN PAULO GARCIA MESIA BSTM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
SANTILLAN, VINCENT LAWRENCE BSIT Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
SUBLA, PRINCESS NICE JULIO BSBM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
TANI, MANIISA MAPILI BSCS Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
VILLANUEVA, MARINELLE ALTAMIRA BSTM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
ERLSON DAVID E. ESCALANTE ITPSHS Malaybalay WITH HONORS
GRETCHEN BACONGALLO SOLIVAS HRS Malolos WITH HONORS
JESSELLE SANTOS MAGNO BSHRM Malolos CUM LAUDE
ANGELITO C. ASERIT BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
AUDREY ANTHONY OZATEA BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
KEITH MATTHEW M. EBLACAS BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
KAREN ANNE H. SORIANO BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
BLESSED FAYE JIMENEZ SANTOS BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
JAY ABITONA BELONGHILOT BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
JENNA REILLY LACANILAO TABORA HRS Meycauayan WITH HIGH HONORS
JOSE PAULO A. MANANSALA BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
KATHLEEN ANGEL F. SAN JOSE BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
MARK ANGELO M. BAUTISTA BSBM Meycauayan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MAYBELLYN BAUTISTA PASAYLO BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
SHERWIN SAMANTHA D. DE VELA BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
WERLY MAE R. AGUSTIN BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
KERVIN AUSTHIN H. CHUA BSHRM Muñoz-Edsa CUM LAUDE
ROSE ANN A. BOLITRES BSIT Muñoz-Edsa CUM LAUDE
DIANE MAE AMOLONG BSBM Novaliches MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ANDRIANA MAE ESTRADA BUCARILE BSAT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
ANTHONY DELIGOS DE VERA BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
APRIL JOY FARE SOBRINO BSAT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
EDMOND ANGELIO BAGUNA BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
EMIL-JOHN ARVESU ADO BSIT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
MARIANNE DE VERA VELASQUEZ BSCS Novaliches CUM LAUDE
NHELVIE FLORES SENGSENG BSTM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
RANDOLPH BACUDO BAES BSAT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
RENIELLE CIELO SUAREZ PEALANE BSTM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
APRIL ROSE S. EFE BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
HONEY RAE GULANE LIGAS BSHRM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
JOVELYN TALLEN GENESAN BSHRM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
KAREN GABAS VALENCIA BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
PHOEBE LOREN TAMPUS QUILANTANG BSHRM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
WENDELL ELEGIO MADJUS BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
GISEL R. ESGUERRA BSTM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
ANGELA MARIZ M. LEPON BSTM Ortigas-Cainta MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MA. JEZREEL D. RAUTO BSTM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
APRIL JEAN CENA TORRE BSBM Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
MIKO GUEVARRA VILLA BSIT Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
NICOLE ANNE RAMOS CABRERA BSBM Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
SAHOD A. ABIDEN TEM Recto WITH HONORS
JUAN ARIEL B. CASILA BSIT Recto CUM LAUDE
JASON V. EXTINADO ACT Recto WITH HONORS
PEACHY JOYCE P. MANASIS BSCS Recto CUM LAUDE
WARREN T. ONG BSCS Recto CUM LAUDE
MA. KATRINA L. VILLANUEVA HRS Recto WITH HONORS
GRETSHINE T. MILAY BSAT Rosario CUM LAUDE
CARLOS T. AGUILAR BSBM San Fernando CUM LAUDE
SHIU S. MATSUKI BSAT San Fernando CUM LAUDE
VERONICA G. RIVERA HRS San Jose WITH HONORS
GLENDA O. DORIA BSBM San Pablo CUM LAUDE
ALLYSA MARIE A. GATDULA BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
ALLYSA MARIE S. GARCIA BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
GERMAINE XUXAY V. AMANTE BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
JOANNA T. VERGARA BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
JULL-ANN D. PANGILINAN BSHRM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
JUSTINE MARIE B. LILANG BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
MARK JOSEPH DUMARAOS BSCS Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
RAV DAVID E. IGNACIO BSIT Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
SARAH JEAN G. PAEZ CCEP Santa Rosa WITH HONORS
ANGELICA MANTILLA NEVES HRS Shaw WITH HONORS
BERLYN FALCON BUNIEL BSAT Shaw CUM LAUDE
EDUARDO ARRIBA MISA JR. BSCS Shaw CUM LAUDE
ELOISA MAE BALOLONG JANEA BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
JOANNA MARIE PEREZ HERNANDEZ HRS Shaw WITH HONORS
RAY-ANN ANONUEVO RODRIGUEZ BSCS Shaw MAGNA CUM LAUDE
SARAH JOHANNA ROXAS SALONGA BSIT Shaw CUM LAUDE
MONETH CATANGAY BERSAMIN BSCOE Southwoods CUM LAUDE
DAYANARA DEL ROSARIO BREIS BSHRM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
MIKKA BIANCA ABATA DE VENECIA BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
CHARM LOMIBAO ESGUERRA BSIT Southwoods CUM LAUDE
KIRBY SIERTE GARCIA BSIT Southwoods CUM LAUDE
KRISTEL JOY OLIQUINO LOYOLA BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
SHULAMMITE DAVID MANCE BSTM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
VERONICA P. CRUZ BSAT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
RAYMOND D. FAJARDO BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
KATHLEEN G. MAURICIO BSAT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
ARVI PURAZO BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
RIO M. SAN ANDRES BSHRM Sta. Maria MAGNA CUM LAUDE
JEANY V. SENARILLOS HRS Surigao WITH HONORS
JANZEL H. HILL BSAT Taft CUM LAUDE
ARCHIE BALAHADIA DALISAY BSIT Tanauan CUM LAUDE
CHRISTIAN VILLEGAS BERNARDO BSHRM Tanauan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CRISEL PARRA BANARES HRS Tanauan WITH HONORS
JANICE ORENSE MERCADO HRS Tanauan WITH HONORS
KAREN DE VILLA ONTE BSHRM Tanauan CUM LAUDE
FRANSMAN G. ALDEMA BSIT Zamboanga CUM LAUDE
GRADUATE`S NAME PROGRAM
CAMPUS
AWARD RECEIVED
CABALLERO, ARIAN CLARENCE LUCENA BSBM Alabang MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ARCILLAS, GERALDIEN TING BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
SEBOLINO, JENALYN T. BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
MAGMANLAC, KEVIN BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
GORDON, JEFF ALLAN F. BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
TIZON, ROY PAULO M. IT Alaminos WITH HONORS
DOCTOR, MARICEL R. IT Alaminos WITH HONORS
ALMOGELA, CHRISTIAN R. IT Alaminos WITH HONORS
DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN HRS Alaminos WITH HONORS
CALAGUAS, ANGEL BSIT Angeles CUM LAUDE
CANDIASAN, MARY ANJEANETTE BSHRM Angeles CUM LAUDE
CUETO, MARY JANE BSHRM Angeles CUM LAUDE
NAVIDAD, JONI JANE BSHRM Angeles MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CAYETANO, TRISHIA MAE BSBA Angeles CUM LAUDE
LAYUG, JEAN PAULINE BSBA Angeles CUM LAUDE
PECO, MARIA CATHERINE BSBA Angeles CUM LAUDE
ANIÑON, ANALYN HRS Angeles WITH HONORS
SY, PAUL MICHAEL HRS Angeles WITH HONORS
ESPIRITU, JOHN, JAY BSCS Bacoor CUM LAUDE
CAGUINGIN, AIRA INFANTE BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
ALARCON, CHRISTINA QUITALIG BEEDGE Balagtas CUM LAUDE
GRAJO, ARJOHN BOTIN BSBA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
CAMILLE JOYCE G. GOMEZ ASOM Balayan WITH HIGH HONORS
MADEL A. RESPICIO ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
WIENDY B. CONSIGO ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
CHARISSE P. SALE ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
ROSETTE D. BARAL ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
MYLA M. RIVA BSEDCA Balayan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
RACHELLE ANN S. RANES BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
BERNADETTE P. BOBADILLA BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
ZEDRICK SALVADOR A. TORRES BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
JOB T. BALMADRES BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
LOVELIN ANGELI T. MORTEL DMA Balayan WITH HONORS
DELMER B. DALUMAN ITP Balayan WITH HONORS
KRISTINE BERNADETTE B. BESAS BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
JALINE JOYCE M. RODRIGUEZ BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
CATHERINE B. GARLET BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
GLADYS A. FABREAG BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
JESSICA A. TENORIO BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
JOCELLE ANN B. PANGANIBAN BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
MARIA SHAYNE G. SALE BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
KRISTINE JOY D. CASTILLO BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
LIENETH ALICE T. BRUCE BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
MILDRED E. GARCIA BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
JENNYLYN G. SINAG BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
NIKKO C. PANOTES BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
HAZEL ANN B. ERILLA BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
JESSA P. NOCHE BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
LEGASPI, MARIVEL HRS Balayan WITH HONORS
LEA P. ESPINAR BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
JOEL A. GANGAT CCEP Balayan WITH HONORS
CRUZ, MARK RENAN J. BSBM Calamba CUM LAUDE
MORENO, MARK LUIGI M. BSCOE Calamba CUM LAUDE
CUSTODIO, MARY JOYCE B. CCEP Calbayog WITH HONORS
BERMUDEZ, CHRISTOPHER LOYO ASCT Caloocan WITH HONORS
ONG, MYLENE BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
NEQUINTO, CANDY ANQUILAN BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
GENITA, DIANA JEAN JUAN BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
FLORANO, ELISA MAE PATALITA BSBM Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MORENO, KAREN T. BSCOE Cubao CUM LAUDE
ASAYAS, JENNY ROSE V. BSOA Cubao CUM LAUDE
AQUINO, MERIAN A. BSHRM Cubao CUM LAUDE
TRANGIA, ROSELYN D. HRS Cubao WITH HONORS
SANAWI, AL-IKRAM V. BSBM Dasmariñas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
TALAGTAG, AIRALENE C. BSBM Dasmariñas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CALDERON, ABEGAIL D. BSBM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
NATO, MARIZ N. BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
PERALTA, CANELA DIANNE BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
DELICA, ARDEL E. BSBM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
VIDAL, JOHN PAOLO H. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
PARAS, GINA T. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
SENESIO, NELISA D. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
VISPERAS, ELAINE C. BSBM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
MAGA, TWINKLE HRS Dasmariñas WITH HONORS
ARNAEZ, KRYSTYL HAMILE HRS Davao WITH HONORS
MAGLANA, MA. LEONORA ARAT HRS Davao WITH HONORS
ONA, DONN ANTONIO BSIT Davao CUM LAUDE
PANER, KEZIAH ALOVERA ACT Davao WITH HONORS
MEÑEZ, RAIZZA CARLA C. BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
TIMBAL, FREITZEBELLE BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
OBILLOS, DANICA M. BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
GABATIN, SARAH JANE C. BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
RODOLFO, DARRYLL TERRENCE A. BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
FRAGA, CATHERINE L. BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
GALLOS, SHAIRA JANINE V. BSCOE Fairview CUM LAUDE
REODICA, RAFFY H. BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
CACHO, MARLON G. BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
GARCIA, DARYL S. BSCS Fairview CUM LAUDE
TACUBAN, DIANNE AZACEL F. HRS Fairview WITH HONORS
AVILA, MARK JUSTINE B. BSIT General Santos CUM LAUDE
AGGABAO, ZI CAMILLE C. BSBM Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ROMBAOA, JAYMARK C. BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
MARTINEZ, EURAINE L. BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
ELOJA, JOE MAR D. BSCOE Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CASTELLANO, CHRISTINE A. BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
AGUSTIN, JENNIFER V. BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
PAMFILO, NIKKO, R. BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
UNIDA, LIEH ANNE BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
RIVERA, MICHAEL ANGELO B. BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
PADUA, MARK ANTHONY P. BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
MAMPULA, REMELY GRACE L. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
GUSI, LENLEE G. BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
CARLOS, MARIA KRISTA R. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
DELA CRUZ, JESSA B. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
CALUYA, EMMARI ANNE T. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
GACUSAN, RAE MARIE D. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
DE CASTRO, JEDS JEMI JESA C. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
BRILLANTES, BEA ANN G. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA MARIE C. BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
MANLIKLIK, KRISTINE ANN M. BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
GALAY, JEANYVE V. HRS Iligan WITH HONORS
ABAGON, KRISTINE LABNAO BSBM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
ABELLANA, MAERIE CHRIS LAMBO BSHRM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
AMOLAT, FLOICA LAVAPIE BSCS Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
COQUILLA, ELISAMAE VILLANUEVA DMA Las Piñas WITH HONORS
GARCIA, JADE KAMILLE TRINIDAD BSIT Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
MENDIORO, JOY CASADOR BSBM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
ROYO, EVELYN BAUTISTA BSTRM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
CUÑADA, RHEA MAE ITP Malaybalay WITH HIGH HONORS
BASIGSIG, IRENE CCEP Malaybalay WITH HIGH HONORS
ESPIRITU, JOHN HAROLD Y. BSIT Malolos MAGNA CUM LAUDE
LAUREANO, DEAN EDMUND DE LEON BSCS Marikina CUM LAUDE
DIESTA, MELCHOR V. BSIT Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
ZARAGOSA, FLORDIE LIZA D. BSTM Meycauayan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CAWALING, LOUIE ANNE MARAÑA BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
ANGELES, MIKE P. BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
MABILING, NORIEL DELA ROSA BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
MANANSALA, JOHN CEDRICK UY BSIT Muñoz-EDSA CUM LAUDE
CANARIA, JONALYN C. HRS Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
NERY, AILEEN JOSEPHINE A. DMA Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
CRUZ, DANIA MAE M. MMA Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
TOSCANO, MICHAEL JOE S. MMA Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
LAZARO, JEROME C. MMA Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
HAGUPIT, GISELLE VELASCO BSIT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
SANGALANG, NICOLO CRUZ BSIT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
HENOVA, DANIEL PAUL SUSANO BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
JAPLOS, AIRA RAMBOANGA BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
ABEJERO, NILOJANE SORIANO BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
OLLERAS, RHODORA GODER BSHRM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
ALLAS, MARISHINE DE LUNA ITP Novaliches WITH HIGH HONORS
TAACA, MELIZA ORTEGA ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
HICARTE, JAYSON BURCE ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
TOLOSA, AMIEANN LUPASI ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
BECARI, MICHAEL JOSEPH LECCIONES HRS Novaliches WITH HONORS
BURATO, RHEA JOY NARVAEZ ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
IBARDALOZA, KHYNSUE TAMBONG ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
AMISTAD, ADAM CHRISTIAN BSIT Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
CONCEPCION, XAVIER LEXUS BSIT Ortigas-Cainta MAGNA CUM LAUDE
EDUCALANI, YSABELLE VICTOR BSHRM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA MARIE C. HRS Ortigas-Cainta WITH HONORS
GANZON, ARIES JAYVEE BSIT Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
LAURENTE, CHARINA N. BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
PONGOS, NERI JR. T. BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
PASAYLOON, GENEVIVE N. BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
MIRANDA, MARIE FRANCESCA R. BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
PENING, JENNY C. BSHRM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
SANTOS, RIZZA C. HRS Parañaque WITH HONORS
PAGUTAYAO, SHANNELLE XERXEL H. HRS Parañaque WITH HONORS
BARRIO, ARVIN D. BSIT Puerto Princesa CUM LAUDE
LUCBAN, JAYSON B. BSBM Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
QUIMING, QUENNA BSCOE Recto CUM LAUDE
GUCE, JASTER KIETH BSIT Recto CUM LAUDE
SALAMANTE, JESSICA FAYE BSBM Recto CUM LAUDE
ANDALAHAW, MARY LOUISE G. HRS Recto WITH HONORS
ESPEJO, JEFFREY CCEP Recto WITH HONORS
COO, RONALYN C. TEM Recto WITH HONORS
DELA CRUZ, DANICA M. BSBM Rosario CUM LAUDE
GOMEZ, EDHIEMEL N. BSBM San Fernando CUM LAUDE
MUÑOZ, KIMBERLY ANNE G. BSBM San Fernando CUM LAUDE
DORADO, LESLIE ANNE T. BSIT San Pablo CUM LAUDE
CATABUI, LOLITA H. BSCOE Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
TABINAS, DANICA JOY D. BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
GERERO, ANA MARIE A. BSHRM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
MELLA, PATRICIA JANE M. BSIT Shaw CUM LAUDE
RIVERA, ROSA K. BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
PEÑAFLORIDA, FIDEL L. BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
IGNACIO, FRANZ KAREN H. BSHRM Shaw CUM LAUDE
NOGALO, CRISTINE R. HRS Shaw WITH HONORS
ECLIPSE, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER F. BSCOE Southwoods CUM LAUDE
CANDA, BARRY MICHAEL P. BSCOE Southwoods CUM LAUDE
LABRADOR, JOSEPH G. BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
TABULOG, LEONELITO C. BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
PABLO, IMELDA O. BSIT Southwoods CUM LAUDE
ANTONIO, FRANCIS LOUIS BRAGAIS BSHRM Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
BALILA, RONALYN BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
MIJARES, REYNALDO JR. FLORES BSCS Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
OLIVA, MARY CLAUDENE HERRERA BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
REYES, JOSHUA CLIFFORD AGUIRRE BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
VELASCO, ROMHILYN BALBERDE BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
COCAMAS, JOBILLE MENDEZ BSHRM Surigao CUM LAUDE
JOVERO, JOVIELYN SUNICO BSHRM Surigao CUM LAUDE
AGAN, ROGER KRISTIAN SERING HRS Surigao WITH HONORS
CABILLO, MARK JOSEPH BSIT Tagbilaran CUM LAUDE
POSCABLO, GLORIA ANGELINE BSBM Tanauan CUM LAUDE
GONO, RONNEL R. BSIT Tanay CUM LAUDE
NACHOR, MARGARITA DIANNE R. BSHRM Tanay CUM LAUDE